澳门沙金在线平台app

标准光  ?

标准协议光  ?

兼容协议光  ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP28光  ?

QSFP28光?

 

Product DescriptionData SheetData Rate (Gbit/s)ReachTXRXTX_Min (dBm)TX_Max (dBm)Rx Sensitivity (dBm)Power ConsumptionTemperature (deg C)
QSFP28 SR4   100G 100m 850nm VCSEL PIN -8.4 2.4 -10.3 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 LR4   100G 10km 1294 -1310nm LWDM EML PIN -4.3 4.5 -10.6 <4.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 LR4 Lite   100G 4km 1294 -1310nm LWDM DFB PIN -6.0 4.5 -9.8 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 ER4 Lite   100G 25km 1294 -1310nm LWDM EML APD -3.0 5.2 -15.8 <5.0W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 CLR4 CWDM   100G 2km DFB CWDM PIN -6.5 2.5 -10.0 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 PSM4   100G 2km 1310nm DFB PIN -5.5 2.0 -10.2 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 PSM4 Pigtail   100G 2km 1310nm DFB PIN -5.5 2.0 -10.2 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 AOC   100G 3~100m 850nm VCSEL PIN N/A N/A N/A <2.5W (each QSFP28) 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC   100G 3~100m 850nm VCSEL PIN N/A N/A N/A <2.5W(QSFP28) / < 1.0W (each SFP28) 0~70/-40~85可选

QSFP28光  ?全系列产品选型:

100G QSFP28 AOC ,P/N: QSFP28-AOC-XXX ,在OM3多模光纤上最长传输距离为100m
100G QSFP28 SR4 ,P/N: QSFP28-SR4 ,在OM3多模光纤上最长传输距离为100m
100G QSFP28 LR4 ,P/N: QSFP28-LR4 ,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为10km
100G QSFP28 PSM4 ,P/N: QSFP28-PSM4 ,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为2km
100G QSFP28 ER4 ,P/N: QSFP28-ER4 ,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为30km
100G QSFP28 ZR4 ,P/N: QSFP28-ZR4 ,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为80km

 

 Features

Hot Pluggable
QSFP+ MSA Compliant
Single 3.3V Power Supply
Maximum Link Length:

  • 100m on OM3 MMF
  • LR4 10km on SMF
  • ER4 30km on SMF
  • ZR4 80km on SMF

Low Power Consumption
MPO /LC Receptacles

Applications

40G/100G Gigabit Ethernet
Data Center Networking
-Converged Enhanced Ethernet Data Centers
-Data Center Bridging
Networked Storage Systems

 

QSFP28光  ?

 100G QSFP28 to 4X25G SFP28 PCC

100G QSFP28 to 4X25G SFP28 PCC

100G QSFP28 to 4X25G SFP28 PCC

100G QSFP28至4x 25GE SFP28无源电缆组件对SFP28和QSFP28设备互连具有高性能,低本钱效益 。F-tone Networks电缆切合SFF-8402和SFF-8665规范 。 它提供低功耗,短距离互连应用 。

QSFP28-100GE-LR4光?

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

F-tone Networks’s 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 Active Optical Cable are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM or I00KM) and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA and F-tone Networks Application Note "http://www.f-tone.com/qsfp28-reference.html". The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2010. See F-tone Networks Application Note "http://www.f-tone.com/qsfp28-reference.html" for more details.

 Multi-rate 100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver

Multi-rate 100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver

Multi-rate 100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver

100 G QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 Twinax Copper Passive DAC Cable 0.5~3 meter

100 G QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 Twinax Copper Passive DAC Cable 0.5~3 meter

100 G QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 Twinax Copper Passive DAC Cable 0.5~3 meter

100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable application is "break-out" DAC assembly which is a hybrid transition from a QSFP28 on one terminal to four individual SFP28 on the other. The QSFP28 to four parallel bi-directional channels each operating at up to 25Gbps.

100 G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Copper Passive DAC Cable 0.5~5 meter

100 G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Copper Passive DAC Cable 0.5~5 meter

100 G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Copper Passive DAC Cable 0.5~5 meter

100Gb/s QSFP28 DAC, 8 pair differential copper pairs providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per channel, and meets 100G Ethernet (4 x 25Gb/s) and InfiniBand EDR (Enhanced Data Rate) requirements.

100-Gbps QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver

100-Gbps QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver

100-Gbps QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver

● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
● Duplex LC connector
● SMF
● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
● 2km

100G 100m SWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G 100m SWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G 100m SWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100G Ethernet links over duplex multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA and Application Note AN-2171. 

100G 4WDM eCWDM4 10km Optical Transceiver

100G 4WDM eCWDM4 10km Optical Transceiver

100G 4WDM eCWDM4 10km Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10 km of single mode fiber, based on the CWDM4 wavelength grid. The transceivers are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, CWDM4 MSA, 4WDM MSA, and portions of IEEE P802.3bm CAUI-4. 

100G 4WDM eCWDM4 10km Wireless Optical Transceiver

100G 4WDM eCWDM4 10km Wireless Optical Transceiver

100G 4WDM eCWDM4 10km Wireless Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet/eCPRI or CPRI links on up to 10 km of single mode fiber. Designed for wireless applications with an extended temperature range (-20°C to +85°C), the transceivers are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, CWDM4 MSA, 4WDM MSA, and portions of IEEE P802.3bm CAUI-4.

100G 4WDM eLR4 20km Extended Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G 4WDM eLR4 20km Extended Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G 4WDM eLR4 20km Extended Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 20km of single mode fiber, based on the LAN-WDM wavelength grid. Designed for outside plant applications with an extended temperature range (-20°C to +85°C), they are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4, 4WDM MSA, portions of CWDM4 MSA, and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4.

100G 4WDM eLR4 20km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G 4WDM eLR4 20km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G 4WDM eLR4 20km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 20km of single mode fiber, based on the LAN-WDM wavelength grid. Designed for outside plant applications with an industrial temperature range (-40°C to +85°C), 

100G 4WDM eLR4 Dual Rate OTU4 20km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G 4WDM eLR4 Dual Rate OTU4 20km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G 4WDM eLR4 Dual Rate OTU4 20km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interface links on up to 20km of single mode fiber. Designed for outside plant applications with an industrial temperature range (-40°C to +85°C), 

100G BIDI QSFP28 Single Lambda

100G BIDI QSFP28 Single Lambda

100G BIDI QSFP28 Single Lambda

F-tone Networks's BIDI QSFP28 transceiver module is used for 100G Ethernet application in Data Centers, High-speed interconnects within and between switches, routers and transport equipment, Server-Server Clusters, Super-computing interconnections, only one fiber is used in a link.

100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter:澳门沙金在线平台app100G CFP to 100G QSFP28 Adapter转接器实现CFP接口(10X10Gbps)与QSFP28接口(4X25Gbps)双向转换 ,满足IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4和IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4协议 ,最大功耗低于4W ,支持前向纠错编码(FEC)、数字诊断(DDM)功效 。为100G以太网和电信网提供高性能、热插拔互联计划 。 经验证 ,接纳100m OM4多模光纤进行传输 ,该  ?槭挡夤牡陀2.3W ,并乐成实现4小时连续事情零误码 。

100G CLR4 10km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G CLR4 10km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100G CLR4 10km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

【网站地图】【sitemap】
友情链接:尊龙凯时  公海彩船  asiagame  尊龙凯时官网  尊龙凯时官网  钱柜游戏官网  ag亚娱集团  ng28南宫娱乐官网  优游国际ub8  尊龙凯时  腾博会官网  龙8国际  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  优发国际  im电竞APP下载